Nationale 3 2019 - 2020

Imprimer

Journée 1

21-09-2019 18:00 N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte3 : 5N3 - Ris Orangis
3:5
N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis
21-09-2019 20:30 N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan5 : 4N3 - Collégien
5:4
ET
N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien
22-09-2019 14:00 N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers5 : 6N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
5:6
ET
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
22-09-2019 15:30 N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII3 : 8N3 - Aubergenville
    3But Anthony BESNARD
    2But Jean-Baptiste PËIGER
    1But Benoit QUATREUIL
    1But Bruno MAINTENANT
    1But Nicolas GABRIEL
    2Assistance Louis ALLO
    1Assistance Benoit QUATREUIL
    1Assistance Bruno MAINTENANT
    1Assistance Steveen JEANNE
    16Pénalité Maël RENAUT
    2Pénalité Nicolas GABRIEL
    2Pénalité Chritopher FASSEU
    2Pénalité Steveen JEANNE
3:8
N3 - Aubergenville
N3 - Aubergenville

Journée 2

12-10-2019 20:00 N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan4 : 7N3 - Aubergenville
    2But Maël RENAUT
    1But Benoit QUATREUIL
    1But Bastien BERTON
    1But Alexis REBEYROL
    1But Nicolas GABRIEL
    1But Louis ALLO
    1Assistance Olivier JEGO
    1Assistance Benoit QUATREUIL
    1Assistance Anthony BESNARD
    1Assistance Louis ALLO
    4Pénalité Alexis REBEYROL
    4Pénalité Louis ALLO
    2Pénalité Florian REBEYROL
4:7
N3 - Aubergenville
N3 - Aubergenville
12-10-2019 20:00 N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis9 : 3N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
9:3
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
13-10-2019 14:00 N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers10 : 1N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
10:1
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
13-10-2019 15:30 N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII2 : 4N3 - Collégien
2:4
N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien

Journée 3

02-11-2019 20:00 N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien4 : 6N3 - Gennevilliers
4:6
N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers
02-11-2019 20:00 N3 - Aubergenville
N3 - Aubergenville
N3 - Aubergenville2 : 5N3 - Ris Orangis
But Louis ALLO2    
Assistance Benoit QUATREUIL1    
Assistance Florian REBEYROL1    
Pénalité Steveen JEANNE2    
Pénalité Bastien BERTON2    
Pénalité Louis ALLO2    
Pénalité Florian REBEYROL2    
2:5
N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis
03-11-2019 12:00 N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny7 : 5N3 - Paris XIII
7:5
N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII
16-11-2019 20:00 N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan5 : 4N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
5:4
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte

Journée 4

23-11-2019 20:00 N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis15 : 10N3 - Collégien
15:10
N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien
24-11-2019 14:00 N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers15 : 3N3 - Aubergenville
    1But Bastien BERTON
    1But Alexis REBEYROL
    1But Olivier JEGO
    1Assistance Bastien BERTON
    1Assistance Alexis REBEYROL
    1Assistance Anthony BESNARD
    10Pénalité Anthony BESNARD
    2Pénalité Bastien BERTON
    2Pénalité Florian REBEYROL
15:3
N3 - Aubergenville
N3 - Aubergenville
24-11-2019 15:30 N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII8 : 3N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
8:3
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte

Journée 5

30-11-2019 18:00 N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte
N3 - Maisons-Laffitte4 : 10N3 - Aubergenville
4:10
N3 - Aubergenville
N3 - Aubergenville
30-11-2019 20:00 N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan
N3 - Dourdan4 : 6N3 - Ris Orangis
4:6
N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis
30-11-2019 20:00 N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien
N3 - Collégien6 : 5N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
6:5
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
N3 - Entente Les Ulis / Boutigny
01-12-2019 15:30 N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII2 : 9N3 - Gennevilliers
2:9
N3 - Gennevilliers
N3 - Gennevilliers

Journée 6

21-12-2019 20:00 N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis
N3 - Ris Orangis9 : 6N3 - Paris XIII
9:6
N3 - Paris XIII
N3 - Paris XIII
Page 1 de 3
Afficher20